New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Fash
Alias: Sklave Fash
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Aug 18th 1978 / Leo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Anarchy sign back of left hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fash Pornstar Biography

Fash is a black male star whose adult industry career commenced in 2005. Fash was born on Aug 18, 1978. It is noteworthy that Fash, a Leo, was born the same day of the year as Nick Stewan, however, he is 4 years older than Nick Stewan.

Fash's Porn Career

Fash has worked with many adult video studios including SM Studio Berlin, Porndoe Premium, and PinkBadHabit. He is highly gifted and has acted in videos which are associated with 72 categories. The category list includes British scenes, gonzo sex and also Compilations.

Fash has worked with a number of performers including Leah Obscure, Anna-Lena and Zofe Dana. Of all of his costars, you can see Fash appearing most often with Jeremy P. Nova. This duo has been in 6 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Fickluder Test - AZ 343/A/1-4, was released in 2008 by Inflagranti Film Berlin. The list of movies in which they have acted together also includes MILF 2 - Reife Ladies Ficken Junge Boys (Inflagranti Film Berlin), Krankenschwestern: Kackt Unterm Kittle - Koitus Auf Rezept! (Inflagranti Film Berlin), and Fuckalicious - MILF - Reife Ladies Ficken Jungle Boy (Inflagranti Film Berlin).

The list of movies in which Fash is featured contains Sex & Lugen, Gag Balled and Paraphil. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Fash appears contains Beasty Shemales, Teen Innocence and Sweet Gwendolyne.

While Fash is not retired it has been a couple of years since his last movie. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him very soon.

Title Any

Sklaven Der Lust

Video: Sklaven Der Lust
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Bizarre fetish at its finest, slaves of lust… the story is like a nightmare, a . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Fash

No Comments to Show