New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Hollie Stevens
Hollie StevensHollie StevensHollie StevensHollie Stevens
Aliases: Holly Stevens, Mistress Hollie Stevens
Born: Jan 4th 1982
Birth Place: Kansas City, MO
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hollie Stevens has enjoyed a prolific career as an adult movie actress and adult model. She has received many awards for a variety of work she has done. Stevens also uses the title Mistress in her public life now.

Her adult movie career is outstanding.


Stevens has appeared in over 100 scenes in adult movies. She has played prominent roles in Worship My Pussy and Ass and Billion Dollar Booties. She also played the title role in I Want To Be A Dreamgirl 47 - Hollie.

Her awards include:

  • 2005 San Francisco Spectator's Bondage Bunny of the Month-August
  • 2004 AVN's Best All Girl Sex Scene, Video
  • 2002 Miss Nude Porn-Exotic Entertainer of the Year Runner Up
  • 2002 Miss Nude Porn-Newcomer of the Year

She also won the 2002 Miss Nude Porn-Most Beautiful Face, the 2002 Miss Exotic Dancer Missouri-Hottest Legs, the 2002 Miss Exotic Nites Kansas-1st Runner Up, and the 2002 Miss Exotic Nites Kansas-Best Dancer awards.

Hollie Stevens has all the tools to succeed.


Hollie was born on January 4, 1982 in Kansas City, MO, and began her porn career in 2003 at the age of 21. She is 5 feet 9 inches tall and 132 pounds, with a well built body and a sexy blond appeal. Her long legs and ample ass have been mainstays of her physical appeal to fans.

She remains active in various adult projects and has a loyal fan base for her work.

Check out Hollie Stevens' interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Title Any

The Upper Floor Featuring Maestro Mister Torn, Cherry Torn, Scarlet Faux, Amber Keen, Hollie Stevens And Sarah Shevon

Video: The Upper Floor Featuring Maestro Mister Torn, Cherry Torn, Scarlet Faux, Amber Keen, Hollie Stevens And Sarah Shevon
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Halloween on the Upper Floor is a kinky affair that draws dozens of submissive playthings . . .

Studio:

Whipped Ass #16 Featuring Isis Love, Kat And Hollie Stevens

Video: Whipped Ass #16 Featuring Isis Love, Kat And Hollie Stevens
Preview

108 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Kat tries to get served at a local bar. Instead, she gets her ass beat by two tough . . .

Studio:

Men In Pain #16 Featuring Nick & Hollie Stevens

Video: Men In Pain #16 Featuring Nick & Hollie Stevens
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Patient Hollie Stevens decides therapy for her sexual deviance includes beating the . . .

Studio:

Water Bondage #10 Featuring Hollie Stevens

Video: Water Bondage #10 Featuring Hollie Stevens
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Lew Reubens is a master of rope bondage. Watch as he expertly takes Hollie and turns . . .

Studio:

Whipped Ass #6 Featuring Jamie & Hollie Stevens

Video: Whipped Ass #6 Featuring Jamie & Hollie Stevens
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Jamie is dominated by Hollie Stevens. There's some nice flogging and dildo gag penetration. . . .

Studio:

Bare Assets

Video: Bare Assets
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title


Hollie Stevens: Model/actress Hollie Stevens is in a very cranky mood
. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Hollie Stevens

No Comments to Show