New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Tanya Foxx
Tanya FoxxTanya Foxx
Aliases: Tanya Fox, Tonya Foxx
Born: Aug 9th 1968
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tanya Fox is a notoriously nasty, sex-crazed stalwart of the mid-1980 according to Kellyfind.com. After getting into the business in 1985, Tanya Fox made it clear that she would do anything and everything, and she challenged the industry to keep up.

She was one of the first starlets to embrace anal sex in the post-AIDS era, flying in the face of the just say no attitude that was then prevalent. During the big no no, Tanya was yes yes!

Fox is one of the lustiest back-door gals ever. She is also one of the first starlets to take an open approach to interracial sex, and in features like Black Lava by VCA she made it a point to take on the largest, hottest black studs of the era with lustful aplomb.

Her all natural 34B chest was often being fondled, sucked and caressed by women. Tanya had no problem sharing her talents with both sexes.

Title Any

Storehouse of Agony

Video: Storehouse of Agony
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Bizarre Video Classics studio and Henri Packard gave us an opportunity to see a vintage . . .

Studio:

Naughty Tanya

Video: Naughty Tanya
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Premium Title

Bored with her suburban marriage, Tanya runs away to a Hollywood B&D club to learn . . .

Studio:

Tracey Adams Girls School

Video: Tracey Adams Girls School
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Lili Xene tells Tracey Adams the girl slaves are just not working out at this school . . .

Studio:

Our Sorority Part 2

Video: Our Sorority Part 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

This sorority run's a tight ship; they need to know the girls who join have what . . .

Studio:

A Date With Destiny

Video: A Date With Destiny
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Of all the houses, in all the towns, in all of the world, why did two hapless burglars . . .

Studio:

Spoiled Rotten

Video: Spoiled Rotten
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1992
Premium Title

Bad little rich girl Veronica Van Allen gets her license suspended for driving while . . .

Studio:

Bare Bottom Memories Vol. 1

Video: Bare Bottom Memories Vol. 1
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

B&D Pleasures takes everyone back in time to their earliest video library, where . . .

Studio:

Collected Spankings Vol. 1

Video: Collected Spankings Vol. 1
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

B&D Pleasures is taking you back in time to our earliest video library, where bondage . . .

Studio:

Fetish Dreams - Pale Bottom Needs Color

Video: Fetish Dreams - Pale Bottom Needs Color
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Uh-oh! It looks like we have some very, very naughty girls on our hands! There's . . .

Studio:

Spanking Tails

Video: Spanking Tails
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

One of the oldest methods of correction is corporal punishment. Too many spankologist, . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tanya Foxx

No Comments to Show