New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Spanked Asses 2
Roxanne Hall
Aliases: Cindy Stevens, Cindy Stevenson
Born: Mar 17th 1976
Birth Place: Romford, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Roxanne Hall is a busty brit that started filming adult movies at the age of eighteen. Her first titles were with Private then she appeared in her first US title Elegant Angel's Sodomania 8, with Steve Thorpe. She took a few year hiatus, during which she had a son, divorced husband John Decker, and relaxed in the United Kingdom. She made her return in another Elegant Angel title Sodomania 38. During her career the enhanced beauty has been in over 500 titles, while starring in even more scenes. She has appeared most with her ex-husband John Decker, while she has appeared on screen with more women than men.

Roxanne Hall has had memorable highlights in her porn career

  • 2010 – Inducted – The Legends of Erotica Hall of Fame
  • 1999 – Won – AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene (video) – Buttslammers 16
  • 1996 – Appeared in The Melvin's music video for the song "Bar X The Rocking M"
Title Any

Spanked Asses 2

Video: Spanked Asses 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-05-12

Spanked Asses 2 is all about real erotic spanking! Performers in this DVD get turned . . .

Studio:

Mary Pops In - The Magical Nanny

Video: Mary Pops In - The Magical Nanny
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Mary, The Magical Nanny, pops in for a quickie, working her magic on all the brothers . . .

Studio:

Whipped Ass #3 Featuring Roxanne Hall & Vanilla Sky

Video: Whipped Ass #3 Featuring Roxanne Hall & Vanilla Sky
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Vanilla Sky is introduced to the world of S&M by Roxanne Hall. She is trained to . . .

Studio:

Sky Blue's Spanking Fantasies

Video: Sky Blue's Spanking Fantasies
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sky Blue's Spanking Fantasies! Skye sends in the heavy hitters to help discipline . . .

Studio:

Spanking Hotline

Video: Spanking Hotline
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

In need of a good spanking, but you have no one to deliver it? Looking for a room . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Roxanne Hall

No Comments to Show