New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Randi Rage
Alias: Randy Rage
Born: Apr 16th 1971 / Aries
Birth Place: San Jose, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Randi Rage went from the stripper pole to in front of the camera at the age of twenty-five. Starting at the legendary Pink Poodle club in San Jose California, the fiery brunette realized that if she started performing in movies that her clientele would increase and fees. So in September of 1996, she did her first porn and appeared in five titles that year. It's been reported at the height of her stardom, her love of performing on stage did not end. Rage was the head line dancer at Bob's Classy Lady in the San Fernando Valley during that time.

Known mostly for her sultry voice, raven hair, and sexy tattoos the native Californian appeared in over 180 titles over eight years. Most of Randi Rage's titles were either S&M or lesbian and many times her scenes revolve around her or her partner's feet.

Title Any

Spanked Asses 2

Video: Spanked Asses 2
Preview

8 Ratings

Spanked Asses 2 is all about real erotic spanking! Performers in this DVD get turned . . .

Studio:

The Authority Sisterhood

Video: The Authority Sisterhood
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The line between pleasure and pain gets blurred when you enter the underworld of . . .

Studio:

Rocked Into Submission

Video: Rocked Into Submission
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Rock Stars! Roadies! Groupies! When either groupies or the hired help get on the . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Randi Rage

No Comments to Show