New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lizzie Tucker
Alias: Lizzy Tucker
Born: Jun 26th 1992 / Cancer
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lizzie Tucker Pornstar Biography

Lizzie Tucker is a female star. Lizzie was born on Jun 26, 1992. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer was born the same day of the year as Cassandra Calogera, however, she is 6 years younger than Cassandra Calogera. Lizzie Tucker was born in Dallas, TX, US.

Lizzie's Porn Career

Lizzie has worked with a variety of adult video studios which include Combat Zone, Overboard Video, and ErosArts. She is highly gifted and has starred in videos which are associated with 54 categories ranging from Compilations to young lesbians.

Lizzie Tucker has starred with a sizable group of stars including Effie Daniels, Megan Brown and Lily Banks. She has appeared in 4 movies with Emma; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Submission - OverPowered, became available in 2010 by Urge Alliance. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 75 - I Spy...Mommy Pie (Digital Alliance), Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 66 - Sisterly Spank Sluts (Digital Alliance), and Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 73 - Naked Hungry Sluts (Digital Alliance).

The list of videos in which Ms. Lizzie Tucker appears contains Jerk Off Instructions 33 - Slutty Step Sisters, Jerk Off Instructions #30 - Jerk To My Ass and Jerk-Off Instructions - Lizzie Tucker. The list of movie series in which Ms. Tucker appears contains I Like Black Boys, World's Hottest Lesbians and I Kissed A Girl and I Liked It.

While Lizzie is not retired it has been several years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 66 - Sisterly Spank Sluts

Video: Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 66 - Sisterly Spank Sluts
Preview

13 Ratings

It's time for some more taboo fantasy scenarios featuring nothing but fantasy spanking . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Lizzie Tucker

No Comments to Show